Фильтр по параметрам
Цена

Производитель
Тип волокна
Форм-фактор
Тип коннектора
Тип полировки
Диаметр оболочки, мм
Длина шнура, м
Материал оболочки
Цвет оболочки

Патч-корды

Сортировка
индекс сортировки (по возрастанию)
Выводить по:
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-FU-SU-SM-G.652-33-1M
151.09 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-LU-LU-SM-G.652-30-1M
87.59 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-SA-SA-S-30-2M
114.60 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-LU-LU-SM-G.652-30-2M
98.54 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-SU-SA-SM-G.652-30-1M
73.72 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-SA-SA-SM-G.652-30-1M
81.75 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-FU-LU-SM-G.652-30-1M
86.13 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-SU-SU-SM-G.652-30-1M
73.72 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-FU-FU-SM-G.652-30-1M
83.21 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-FU-SU-SM-G.652-30-1M
77.37 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-LU-SU-SM-G.652-30-1M
77.37 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-LU-SU-SM-G.652-30-2M
84.67 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-SU-SA-S-30-2M
83.21 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-SU-SU-SM-G.652-30-2M
75.18 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-FU-SU-SM-G.652-30-2M
83.21 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-SU-SU-SM-G.652-30-3M
81.75 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-FU-FU-S-30-2M
104.38 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-FU-FU-SM-G.652-30-3M
97.08 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-SU-SA-SM-G.652-30-3M
102.92 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-SA-SA-SM-G.652-30-3M
105.11 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-FU-SU-SM-G.652-30-3M
89.05 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-LU-SU-SM-G.652-30-3M
91.24 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-FU-LU-SM-G.652-30-3M
98.54 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-LU-LU-SM-G.652-30-3M
98.54 руб
0
Показать ещё
Лидеры продаж
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: ШКОН-4 SC/LC
287.59 руб
Производитель: KIWI
0