logo-CT.png
Фильтр по параметрам
Хит
Sale
Цена

Производитель
Форм-фактор
Скорость передачи данных
Расстояние, км
Вид разъёма
Длина волны "Tx", нм
Длина волны Rx, нм

Модули SFP 1Gb

Сортировка
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KW-SFP1G-D3110L-D
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KW-SFP1G-D3120L-D
493.83 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KW-SFP1G-M8505L-D
641.98 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KW-SFP1G-D5580L-D
2 222.22 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KW-SFP1G-RJ45-100m
1 234.57 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Sale
Арт: KW-SFP1G-S313L-D
367.28 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Sale
Арт: KW-SFP1G-S553L-D
367.28 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KW-SFP1G-S313S-D
367.28 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KW-SFP1G-S553S-D
367.28 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KW-SFP1G-S3110S-D
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KW-SFP1G-S5510S-D
0
Быстрый просмотр
Sale
Арт: KW-SFP1G-S3120L-D
367.28 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Sale
Арт: KW-SFP1G-S5520L-D
493.83 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Хит
Арт: KW-SFP1G-S3120S-D
367.28 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KW-SFP1G-S5520S-D
440.74 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KW-SFP1G-S3140S-D
681.48 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KW-SFP1G-S5540S-D
780.25 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KW-SFP1G-S3140L-D
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KW-SFP1G-S5540L-D
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KW-SFP1G-S49120L-D
4 187.04 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KW-SFP1G-S55120L-D
4 187.04 руб
0
Лидеры продаж
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OA-SU-LU-SM
525.31 руб
Производитель: KIWI
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-SU-SU-SM-G.652-30-1.5M
49.38 руб
Производитель: KIWI
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-FU-FU-SM-G.652-30-0.5M
49.38 руб
Производитель: KIWI
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-FU-SU-SM-G.652-30-1M
49.38 руб
Производитель: KIWI
0