Фильтр по параметрам
Цена

Производитель
Тип волокна
Форм-фактор
Тип коннектора
Тип полировки
Диаметр оболочки, мм
Длина шнура, м
Материал оболочки
Цвет оболочки

MPO патч-корды

Сортировка
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-12F-A-MPOU-MPOU-OM3-30-10M
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-8F-A-MPOU-MPOU-SM-30-10M
1 913.27 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-8F-A-MPOU-MPOU-SM-30-5M
1 705.31 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-8F-A-MPOU-MPOU-SM-30-3M
1 646.90 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-8F-A-MPOU-MPOU-SM-30-2M
1 618.58 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-8F-A-MPOU-MPOU-SM-30-1M
1 587.61 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-8F-A-MPOU-MPOU-OM4-30-10M
2 688.50 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-8F-A-MPOU-MPOU-OM4-30-5M
1 946.02 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-8F-A-MPOU-MPOU-OM4-30-3M
1 648.67 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-8F-A-MPOU-MPOU-OM4-30-2M
1 504.42 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-8F-A-MPOU-MPOU-OM4-30-1M
1 351.33 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-12F-A-MPOU-MPOU-OM3-30-5M
1 866.37 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-12F-A-MPOU-MPOU-OM3-30-3M
1 601.77 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-12F-A-MPOU-MPOU-OM3-30-2M
1 467.26 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-12F-A-MPOU-MPOU-OM3-30-1M
1 318.58 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-8F-A-MPOU-MPOU-OM3-30-10M
2 088.50 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-8F-A-MPOU-MPOU-OM3-30-5M
1 646.90 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-8F-A-MPOU-MPOU-OM3-30-3M
1 467.26 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-8F-A-MPOU-MPOU-OM3-30-2M
960.18 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-8F-A-MPOU-MPOU-OM3-30-1M
1 292.92 руб
0
Лидеры продаж
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: 110608-00009
28 494.31 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: 130801-01460
304.51 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: 200530
4 127.43 руб
Производитель: Haupa
0