Фильтр по параметрам
Цена

Производитель
Серия
Тип кросса
Кол-во портов
Максимальная цена

Кроссы (боксы) настенные до 8 оптических портов (SC, LC, FC)

Быстрый просмотр
Арт: ШКОН-4 SC/LC
296.24 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: ШКОН-8 SC/LC МИКРО
431.58 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: ШКОН-8 FC/ST
431.58 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: ШКОН-32
1 306.02 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: 130409-00359
918.05 руб
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: 130409-00394
665.41 руб
0
Лидеры продаж
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: МВТ004
4 606.06 руб
Производитель: KIWI
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-SU-SU-SM-G.652-30-1M
64.39 руб
Производитель: KIWI
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: CC-21
1 212.12 руб
Производитель: FUJIKURA
0
Быстрый просмотр
Арт: KIWI-OFC-SA-SA-SM-G.657-30-10M
253.03 руб
Производитель: KIWI
0